4 - Illdorf/Dezenacker

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020 Landkreis Neuburg-Schrobenhausen, 4 - Illdorf/Dezenacker
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.04.2020 09:02:55

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.604 36,7 %
Grüne 408 9,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 1.408 32,2 %
SPD 707 16,2 %
FDP 140 3,2 %
DU 9 0,2 %
DIE LINKE 90 2,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 320 -
Wähler 104 32,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 9 8,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 4.366 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Enghuber Matthias 1 62
2 Keßler Martina 5 84
3 Lengler Alfred 8 25
4 Dr. Gmehling Bernhard 2 53
5 Dr. Stephan Karlheinz 9 25
6 Ahle Mathilde 3 47
7 Kumpf Stefan 11 21
8 Winter Gerhard 18 16
9 Schmidt Rita 12 19
10 Götz Maximilian 33 22
11 Müller Elfriede 19 24
12 Böhm Michael 15 121
13 Eberle Inge 7 15
14 Fischer Martina 28 16
15 Hornung Alfred 17 27
16 Hirschbeck Georg 10 101
17 Reißner Reinhardt 14 26
18 Dr. phil. Kaps Gabriele 31 18
19 Omasreiter Rupert 21 45
20 Ettinger Katharina 29 47
21 Mack Thomas 4 26
22 Angermeier Klaus 6 21
23 Fuchs Josef 30 16
24 Knöferl Robert 16 21
25 Wagner Thomas 13 15
26 Scherm Klaus 20 16
27 von Zwehl Alexander 22 32
28 Prof. Dr. jur. Fuchs Bastian 24 15
29 Banzhaf Peter 41 15
30 Metz Carsten 47 37
31 Stemmer Marco 39 15
32 Seefeld-Schäfer Margarete 32 19
33 Gaßner Roland 26 18
34 Hager Thomas 38 21
35 Vogl Andy 27 15
36 Kaufmann Matthias 40 21
37 Prof. Dr. jur. Englert Klaus 37 15
38 Höger Alexander 48 60
39 Lenz Anette 44 34
40 Doyle Walter 55 14
41 Karl Katrin 50 14
42 Lechner Josef 25 14
43 Freiherr von Pfetten-Arnbach Nicolas 34 29
44 Götzenberger Josef 23 30
45 Baierl Jutta 45 22
46 Wüst Stefan 59 13
47 Fischer-Stabauer Klaus 54 12
48 Zaum Thomas 58 12
49 Beck Karl 52 12
50 Engelhard Roland 36 24
51 Segeth Peter 51 12
52 Heckl Erwin 35 24
53 Suermann Paul 57 11
54 Winkler Helmut 46 11
55 Plenk Alexandra 60 11
56 Kothmayr Erwin 56 11
57 Weigl Alexander 43 24
58 Dengler Astrid 53 30
59 Vogt Rüdiger 42 14
60 Abspacher Julia 49 14

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schwarz Karola 1 11
2 Walter Theo 2 11
3 Hecht Gertrud 7 14
4 Wendl Martin 4 14
5 Schwarzbauer Maxi-Paula 3 8
6 Mages Norbert 8 8
7 Wolbert Mona 20 8
8 Siegl Joachim 6 11
9 Fiß Claudia 9 11
10 Forster Alois 11 8
11 Pawlitschko Stefanie 19 5
12 Schoder Gerhard 5 5
13 Straub Regina 10 5
14 Biehunko Andreas 17 5
15 Wendl Gabriela 16 5
16 Wimmer Rudolf 33 5
17 Abstreiter Marina 12 5
18 Spörl Johann 23 12
19 Köstler Kathrin 34 5
20 Jann Ulrich 15 5
21 Fromm Alexandra 37 5
22 Haberl Maximilian 35 5
23 Schleer Heike 24 8
24 Jakob Uwe 21 5
25 Vogel Violetta 41 5
26 Utz Paul 22 21
27 Murr Sigrid 31 5
28 Dr. Holzhammer Uwe 14 8
29 Sax Maria 28 5
30 Knauer Ernst 40 5
31 Horend Anne 42 5
32 Peters Hagen 27 8
33 Dr. Ker Judith 38 5
34 Dr. rer. nat. Peters Edzard 36 5
35 Roßkopf Jutta 18 8
36 Schoder Christine 51 5
37 Schechinger Maria 43 5
38 Brandl Gerhard 32 14
39 Vogel Nina 25 5
40 Hennes Ulrich 57 5
41 Nowak Karin 13 5
42 Waldmann Engelbert 49 9
43 Grollmann Julia 56 5
44 Wettlaufer Volker 52 5
45 Forster Lisa 47 5
46 Schechinger Thomas 50 5
47 Degen Ina 55 5
48 Kaufmann Stefan 53 5
49 Mages Gabriele 45 5
50 Dr. Wienhardt Thomas 29 7
51 Walter Claudia 54 5
52 Kappelmaier Martin 30 5
53 Meilinger Annemarie 26 9
54 Stiglmair Anton 46 5
55 Sprenzel-Wacker Hildegard 60 4
56 Kellerer Andreas 58 4
57 Schoder Sarah 44 4
58 Dernedde Hartmut 59 7
59 Morgenschweis-Siegl Carola 39 4
60 Moosheimer Dieter 48 7

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 von der Grün Peter 21 99
2 Weigert Roland 1 49
3 Herold Florian 23 11
4 Bayer Ludwig 3 83
5 Reisner Harald 4 5
6 Polleichtner Ulrike 12 68
7 Lederer Michael 2 21
8 Strixner Paul 5 91
9 Roßkopf Helmut 7 5
10 Gamisch Günter 9 91
11 Glöckl Bianca 11 8
12 Seißler Heinrich 6 8
13 Mehner Franz 8 22
14 Koppold Rudolf 15 6
15 Schafferhans Elisabeth 24 17
16 Harsch Roland 10 11
17 Kerner Anita 22 5
18 Peters Christian 33 90
19 Schwinghammer Andreas 20 5
20 Hecht Werner 14 6
21 Fröhlich Alfred 25 7
22 Pradel Erich 26 8
23 Dr. Habermeyer Johann 18 12
24 Göbel Gerhard 19 41
25 Ziegler Norbert 16 20
26 Tabrizi Shahram 13 5
27 Martin Peter 32 68
28 Fürst Thomas 31 6
29 Wollesack Brigitta 34 8
30 Hartmann Georg 27 8
31 Prof. Dr. Schalk Günther 17 5
32 Heinzmann Claudia 43 8
33 Kraus Josef 48 5
34 Bednarz Thomas 36 34
35 Artner Martin 38 41
36 Heckl Manuela 30 47
37 Miller Bernd 46 5
38 Pfahler Bernhard 29 5
39 Flath Andreas 37 96
40 Rössler Klaus 45 57
41 Meier Helmut 42 66
42 Bauch Thomas 41 54
43 Kneißl Manfred 54 5
44 Reisner Johann 51 5
45 Maier Petra 58 8
46 Bachhuber Kurt 47 5
47 Appel Stefan 50 5
48 Streicher Albert 35 6
49 Zeller Albert 56 8
50 Hundseder Michael 55 5
51 Ahle Christian 40 11
52 Kratzer Kathrin 39 5
53 Mischok-Seißler Marianne 57 8
54 Zimmermann Florian 53 5
55 Jaretzke Hans-Jürgen 60 5
56 Fäustlin Stefan 59 4
57 Zeitlmair Andreas jun. 49 4
58 Schläfer Reinhard 44 4
59 Pelzer Manfred 28 4
60 Babel Klaus 52 4

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Prof. Dr.rer.pol. Widuckel Werner 1 24
2 Schneider Sabine 2 34
3 Mießl Peter 4 9
4 Forster-Hüttlinger Mini 6 27
5 Mosch Peter 3 21
6 Appel-Fischer Andrea 5 6
7 Winter Horst 10 15
8 Buchner-Joppich Stefanie 18 9
9 Fischer Andreas 19 6
10 Glasenapp Birgitt 15 3
11 Dußmann Hans 7 95
12 Litter Sarah 17 3
13 Kaube Peter 11 19
14 Gräßle Daniela 32 3
15 Krammer Thomas 12 3
16 Hetmanek-Rogler Ulrike 29 6
17 Gößwein Karl-Heinz 30 15
18 Pakirnus Edeltraud 39 3
19 Eikam Stefan 8 3
20 Bešić Michaela 26 78
21 Schneider Bernd 27 6
22 Spreng Daniela 16 3
23 Schafferhans Heinz 14 9
24 Metz Petra 48 9
25 Hofgärtner Franz 9 112
26 Schleer-Leitmayr Petra 28 6
27 Höche Friedrich 13 3
28 Manthey Anke 36 3
29 Sibinger Siegfried 23 3
30 Schafferhans Ingrid 31 9
31 Stelzer Horst 22 4
32 Stoffels Heike 57 3
33 Brandmayr Johann 42 13
34 Schmalzl Rositta 40 3
35 Sillet Josef 33 6
36 Kieler-Winter Jutta 50 6
37 Dr. Dick Stefan 44 3
38 Wiblishauser Andrea 47 6
39 Yürekli Rasit 46 3
40 Gruschwitz Karola 53 3
41 Jacobsen Thomas 34 6
42 Kehrer Isabel 37 3
43 Huber Robert 38 3
44 Kraus Inge 58 3
45 Hainzinger Michael 51 3
46 Gerum Eva 60 3
47 Trinkaus Walter 52 3
48 Kruber Michaela 43 9
49 Allar Stefan 35 3
50 Trinkaus Jutta 49 3
51 Stark Matthias 55 3
52 Katzki Volker 59 3
53 Wittmann Horst 41 40
54 Euba Georg 56 3
55 Fischer Winfried 45 3
56 Murr Wolfgang 54 3
57 Gutjahr Horst 20 6
58 Bartoschek Ralph 25 6
59 Krammer Dominik 21 3
60 Krammer Anton 24 3

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Brockmann Oliver 4 4
2 Häring Bettina 2 7
3 Bircks Alfred 3 10
4 Schorer Nicole 5 7
5 Klingenberg Lothar 9 4
6 Ntafos Bianca 11 4
7 Dr. Hildebrandt Bernhard 1 11
8 Ultes-Bircks Katja 15 4
9 Munzinger David 7 4
10 Endres Christine 16 4
11 Dr. med. Ernst Hans 10 5
12 Geier Stephanie 18 4
13 Dr. med. Roiu Immanuel 17 8
14 Randlshofer Gabriele 32 4
15 Schwierz Andreas 6 4
16 Freifrau von Waldenfels Magdalena 29 7
17 Jaschek Michael 33 4
18 Sartoris Christa 27 7
19 Haberl Manfred 20 4
20 Zwack Eva 19 1
21 Blomenkamp Waltraud 36 1
22 Märtl Franz 12 1
23 Brockmann Heike 31 1
24 Becker Rainer 34 1
25 Kress Philip 14 1
26 Direktor Paul 23 1
27 Stadelmann Wilhelm 22 8
28 Reil Daniel 28 1
29 Herrmann Florian 26 4
30 Brockmann Lars 30 1
31 Thiele Gerd 35 1
32 Simon Karl 25 1
33 Schlamp Richard 21 4
34 Whalley Anthony 37 1
35 Endres Martin 24 4
36 Dr. Munzinger Dieter 8 1
37 Dr. Munzinger Michaela 13 1

DU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dietenhauser Josef 2 0
2 Kreisle Dieter 4 0
3 Tarnick Wolfgang 3 3
4 Gensberger Tobias 1 6
5 Beck Gerhard 9 0
6 Euskirchen Silvia 6 0
7 Hueber Monika 11 0
8 Assenbrunner Franz 7 0
9 Spielberger Werner 13 0
10 Link Klaus 10 0
11 Mühlpointner Franz 5 0
12 Reil Günther 15 0
13 Lenz Thomas 25 0
14 Euskirchen Richard 14 0
15 Roßkopf Ludwig 20 0
16 Bayerschmidt Stefan 24 0
17 Weichselbaumer Michaela 23 0
18 Tarnick Sabine 12 0
19 Speth Alois 8 0
20 Platzek Roland 19 0
21 Drechsler Mandy 18 0
22 Gieß Sandra 26 0
23 Braun Karl 16 0
24 Felber Michael 22 0
25 Reil Max 27 0
26 Sailer Peter 32 0
27 Schütz Werner 21 0
28 Dietenhauser Ingrid 28 0
29 Straub Fritz 29 0
30 Hammer Heinrich 31 0
31 Fischer Waltraud 30 0
32 Fieger Thomas 33 0
33 Finger Rene 34 0
34 Müller Stephan 17 0
35 Zach Alfred 35 0

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deuter Reinhold 1 3
2 Nava Gabriele 5 3
3 Bichler Monika 2 8
4 Geißel Holger 4 6
5 Häusler Petra 3 3
6 Wilhelm Manfred 9 3
7 Grande Sandy 6 3
8 Borgsmüller Nico 10 8
9 Douda Stephanie 8 2
10 Gardel Alois 16 9
11 Batram Heidemarie 19 2
12 Wittmair Michael 7 2
13 Bole Wolfgang 17 2
14 Batram Klaus-Dieter 24 2
15 Neuner Bernd 23 5
16 Keller Roland 12 5
17 Sauer Günter 13 2
18 Seitz Maximilian 20 2
19 Häusler Manfred 18 2
20 Hirster Elmar 25 2
21 Reng Alfred 11 5
22 Glöckel Norman 22 2
23 Fischer Martin 15 2
24 Gailhofer Reinhard 21 2
25 Schwind Gerhard 26 2
26 Glosser Winfried 28 1
27 Dr. Elvers Gerd 27 1
28 Stichlmair Michael 14 1